Student Missionaries 2008-09

SM08-09
Name: Elena Acosta
Spain
SM08-09
Name: Jonathan Adels
Washington
SM08-09
Name: Mindy Almeter
Nicaragua
SM08-09
Name: Anna Alvarez
Peru
SM08-09
Name: Todd Armstrong
Pohnpei
SM08-09
Name: Kevin Attride
Peru
SM08-09
Name: Krystal Barton
Tanzania
SM08-09
Name: Renee Baumgartner
Ethiopia
SM08-09
Name: Joselyn Benabe
Campion Academy
SM08-09
Name: Travis Bischof
Majuro
SM08-09
Name: Kenny Blaser
Chuuk
SM08-09
Name: Stephen Block
Hong Kong
SM08-09
Name: Chris Bolton
Blue Mountain Academy
SM08-09
Name: Mandy Brady
El Salvador
SM08-09
Name: Andrew Busche
Pisgah Academy
SM08-09
Name: Ale Canizales
Palau
SM08-09
Name: Brian Castellanos
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Ashlee Chism
Ebeye
SM08-09
Name: Chris Christiansen
Mongolia
SM08-09
Name: Eddie Christiansen
Honduras
SM08-09
Name: Brittany Cinqyuemani
Atlanta
SM08-09
Name: Carlos Cordero
Denmark
SM08-09
Name: Karla Coupland
Guyana
SM08-09
Name: Sarah Crowder
Guatemala
SM08-09
Name: Mayri Cruz
Bolivia
SM08-09
Name: Stella DeBrito
Korea
SM08-09
Name: Nathan DeWild
Marshall Island- Jeh
SM08-09
Name: Lucas Dobyns
Tanzania
SM08-09
Name: Berline Dormeus
China
SM08-09
Name: Kristina Dunn
Pohnpei
SM08-09
Name: Tommy Dunn
Pohnpei
SM08-09
Name: Rob Dykes
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Stephanie Earle
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Phoebe Eller
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Heather Elmendorf
Taiwan
SM08-09
Name: Megan Elmendorf
Taiwan
SM08-09
Name: Kristen Eszler
Peru
SM08-09
Name: Linda Ferguson
Peru
SM08-09
Name: Hannah Freire
Yap
SM08-09
Name: Robin George
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Brian Glass
Philippines AFM
SM08-09
Name: Cory Goodwin
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Ashley Goulet
Palau
SM08-09
Name: Jorge Granada
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Kasper Haughton
Australia
SM08-09
Name: Lindsey Hawkins
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Stefan Heisler
Chad
SM08-09
Name: Shaunda Helm
Ethiopia
SM08-09
Name: April Hills
Majuro
SM08-09
Name: Martina Houmann
Norway
SM08-09
Name: Ansley Howe
Chad
SM08-09
Name: Andrea Issa
Egypt
SM08-09
Name: Sherry Jensen
Yap
SM08-09
Name: Becky Johnson
India
SM08-09
Name: Evan Johnson
Majuro
SM08-09
Name: Lizzie Johnson
Ethiopia
SM08-09
Name: Mindy Joshnik
India
SM08-09
Name: Sandra Kemboi
Highland Academy
SM08-09
Name: Bryana Kitchen
Denmark
SM08-09
Name: Robin Knight
Pisgah Academy
SM08-09
Name: Joel Kurtz
Ethiopia
SM08-09
Name: Kyle Leeper
Hawaii
SM08-09
Name: Nardia Leonce
Argentina
SM08-09
Name: Shalaine Linrud
Auburn Academy
SM08-09
Name: Amy MacPhee
Bolivia
SM08-09
Name: Jessica Marlier
Ethiopia
SM08-09
Name: Ivan Marsh
UK
SM08-09
Name: Jacob Mayor
Chad
SM08-09
Name: Kelly McClurg
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Caitlin Meharry
Brazil
SM08-09
Name: Jeremy Meyer
Nicaragua
SM08-09
Name: Natalie Montaldi
Palau
SM08-09
Name: Nora Moon
Majuro
SM08-09
Name: Darby Moore
Riverside, Zambia
SM08-09
Name: Jaimie Myaing
Majuro
SM08-09
Name: Megan Newmyer
Zambia
SM08-09
Name: Ricky Oliveras
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Austin Owen
New Zealand
SM08-09
Name: Tekoa Penrose
Nicaragua
SM08-09
Name: Raf Preuss
Pohnpei
SM08-09
Name: Sonya Reaves
GCA
SM08-09
Name: Lemmy Recinos
Pohnpei
SM08-09
Name: Byron Rivera
Palau
SM08-09
Name: Brandan Roberts
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Lorriane Rollins
Ebeye
SM08-09
Name: Joey Rouse
Bass Academy
SM08-09
Name: Katherine Rueda
Honduras
SM08-09
Name: Clifton Schaller
Riverside, Zambia
SM08-09
Name: Jenna Schleenbaker
Poland
SM08-09
Name: Aaron Seaman
Highland Academy
SM08-09
Name: Jennifer Seymour
Tasba Raya, Nicaragua
SM08-09
Name: Joseph Shoemate
Ecuador
SM08-09
Name: Shaunda Taylor
Ozark Academy
SM08-09
Name: Kristin Thomas
Chad
SM08-09
Name: Christina Tozer
Nicaragua
SM08-09
Name: Jeremy Weaver
Zambia
SM08-09
Name: Beth-Anne White
Korea
SM08-09
Name: Matthew White
Korea
SM08-09
Name: Ryan Whitehead
GCA
SM08-09
Name: Katie Williams
Honduras
SM08-09
Name: Emily Yoder
Thailand
SM08-09
Name: Scott Young
Majuro