Course Schedule

Term: 
Academic Department
# of Credits
Days
Start Time
Professor Name
General Education Requirements





 
You can find book prices by clicking "textbook information" at the campus shop website. Campus Shop
To view rosters or syllabi or to register for courses, please log in.
Syn Section Title GenEd Professor Place Days Begin End Credits Enr/Cap
029650 AART-104-A
 
 
Zach Gray
TTh 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 22/23
029651 AART-212-A
 
 
Hendel Butoy
MW 8:30AM 10:50AM 3.00 9/18
029652 AART-212-B
 
 
Hendel Butoy
MW 3:30PM 5:50PM 3.00 8/18
029653 AART-216-A
 
 
Hendel Butoy
MW 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 9/12
029654 AART-236-A
 
 
Zach Gray
TTh 8:30AM 10:50AM 3.00 9/12
029655 AART-242-A
 
 
Jesse Rademacher
MW 3:30PM 5:50PM 3.00 9/12
029656 AART-316-A
 
 
Jesse Rademacher
TTh 1:00PM 5:50PM 3.00 6/12
029658 AART-366-A
 (Full)
 
Zach Gray
(Full)
MW 8:30AM 10:50AM 3.00 13/12
029659 AART-426-A
 
 
Hendel Butoy
TTh 1:00PM 5:50PM 3.00 6/10
029660 AART-495-A
 (Full)
 
Zach Gray
(Full)
3.00 1/1
029661 AART-495-B
 (Full)
 
Jesse Rademacher
(Full)
3.00 1/1
029664 ACA-050-A
 (Full)
 
Carlos Parra
(Full)
0.00 39/0
029665 ACCT-103-A
 
 
I-5 Econ & Bus
G2 Practical Skills
Robert Montague
MW 11:00AM 12:15PM 3.00 22/40
029666 ACCT-221-A
 
 
I-5 Econ & Bus
G2 Practical Skills
Julie Hyde
MWF 8:00AM 8:50AM 3.00 36/39
029667 ACCT-221-B
 
 
G2 Practical Skills
I-5 Econ & Bus
Robert Gadd
MWF 9:00AM 9:50AM 3.00 46/70
029668 ACCT-221-C
 
 
I-5 Econ & Bus
G2 Practical Skills
Julie Hyde
MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM 3.00 38/39
029669 ACCT-222-A
 
 
G2 Practical Skills
Jon Wentworth
MWF 9:00AM 9:50AM 3.00 29/39
032373 ACCT-295-A
 (Full)
 
Robert Gadd
(Full)
3.00 1/1
029670 ACCT-311-A
 
 
Robert Gadd
MTWTh 5:10PM 6:00PM 4.00 27/30
029672 ACCT-321-A
 
 
Jon Wentworth
TTh 9:30AM 10:45AM 3.00 30/50
032107 ACCT-322-A
 
 
Julie Hyde
TTh 9:30AM 10:45AM 3.00 16/30
032108 ACCT-443-A
 
 
Doug Frood
TTh 8:00AM 9:15AM 3.00 13/18
029673 ACCT-456-A
 
Also Meets: BH 1010 - Th at 12:00 - 1:15 PM 
Jon Wentworth
T 11:00AM 12:15PM 3.00 11/38
032116 ACCT-505-B
 
Sep 2-Nov 21; Elisa Adeogun Facilitator  
Elisa Adeogun
Robert Gadd
3.00 1/30
029674 ACCT-507-A
 
 
Robert Gadd
MTWTh 5:10PM 6:00PM 3.00 27/30
032119 ACCT-520-A
 
Sep 2-Nov 21 Section is Cross-listed. 
Robert Gadd
Th 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 2/30
029675 ACCT-556-A
 
Also Meets: BH 1010 - Th at 12:00 - 1:15 PM 
Jon Wentworth
T 11:00AM 12:15PM 3.00 2/30
029676 ACCT-595-A
 (Full)
 
Robert Gadd
(Full)
3.00 1/1
029677 ADAC-151-A
 
Also Meets: ILES POOL - W at 7 - 9 PM 
P-1B Physical Activity
G3 Recreational Skills
Nora McCarthy
Robert Benge
M 7:00PM 9:00PM 1.00 14/26
029678 ADAC-200-A
 (Full)
 
P-1B Physical Activity
G3 Recreational Skills
Mike Boyd
(Full)
TTh 9:30AM 10:20AM 1.00 12/12
029679 ADAC-212-A
 
 
P-1B Physical Activity
G3 Recreational Skills
Judy Sloan
M 4:30PM 6:10PM 1.00 9/15
032173 ADAC-214-A
 
 
P-1B Physical Activity
G3 Recreational Skills
Harold Mayer
TTh 3:00PM 3:50PM 1.00 4/12
029680 ADAC-262-A
 
 
P-1B Physical Activity
G3 Recreational Skills
Judy Sloan
MW 12:00PM 12:50PM 1.00 5/25
031827 ALHT-111-A
 
 
Randy Bishop
M 7:00PM 7:50PM 1.00 50/60
032129 ART-101-A
 
Non-majors only  
G1 Creative Skills
S-3C Creative Skills
Jennifer Rubin
MW 6:00PM 8:20PM 3.00 12/20
029681 ART-104-A
 (Full)
Class reserved for Art majors and minors  
S-3C Creative Skills
G1 Creative Skills
Elizabeth Pontvik
(Full)
MW 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 23/20
029682 ART-104-B
 
Class reserved for Art majors and minors  
G1 Creative Skills
S-3C Creative Skills
Elizabeth Pontvik
TTh 3:30PM 5:50PM 3.00 19/20
029683 ART-104-C
 
Class reserved for Art majors and minors  
S-3C Creative Skills
G1 Creative Skills
Elizabeth Pontvik
TTh 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 17/20
029685 ART-109-A
 
 
G1 Creative Skills
S-3C Creative Skills
Marc Boyson
MW 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 17/25
029686 ART-109-B
 
 
S-3C Creative Skills
G1 Creative Skills
Marc Boyson
TTh 3:30PM 5:50PM 3.00 17/25
029687 ART-109-C
 
 
G1 Creative Skills
S-3C Creative Skills
Marc Boyson
TTh 1:00PM 3:20PM 3.00 19/25
029688 ART-221-A
 (Full)
 
G1 Creative Skills
Elizabeth Pontvik
(Full)
MW 9:30AM 11:50AM 3.00 11/10
029689 ART-222-A
 (Full)
 
G1 Creative Skills
Elizabeth Pontvik
(Full)
MW 9:30AM 11:50AM 3.00 11/10
029690 ART-235-A
 
 
S-3C Creative Skills
G1 Creative Skills
John Cline
M 6:00PM 9:00PM 3.00 18/20
032001 ART-235-B
 
 
S-3C Creative Skills
G1 Creative Skills
John Cline
W 6:00PM 9:00PM 3.00 17/20
029692 ART-295-A
 (Full)
 
Leah Hackett
(Full)
W 6:00PM 7:50PM 2.00 8/1
029693 ART-295-B
 
 
John Cline
2.00 0/1
029694 ART-295-C
 
 
Marc Boyson
1.00 0/1
029695 ART-295-D
 
 
John Cline
1.00 0/1
032406 ART-295-E
 (Full)
 
Jesse Rademacher
(Full)
3.00 2/1
Upload Syllabus
Select the syllabus file on your computer to upload.