Course Schedule

Term: 
Academic Department
# of Credits
Days
Start Time
Professor Name
General Education Requirements





 
You can find book prices by clicking "textbook information" at the campus shop website. Campus Shop
To view rosters or syllabi or to register for courses, please log in.
123
Syn Section Title GenEd Professor Place Days Begin End Credits Enr/Cap
023636 ACCT-505-A
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Robert Gadd
W 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 1/40
023637 ACCT-505-B
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Robert Gadd
3.00 7/40
025776 ACCT-507-A
 
Section is Cross-listed. 
Robert Gadd
MTWTh 5:10PM 6:00PM 3.00 17/40
023638 ACCT-520-A
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Robert Gadd
Th 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 2/999
023639 ACCT-556-A
 
 
Jon Wentworth
MW 3:30PM 5:05PM 3.00 1/10
026179 BEXM-595-A
 (Full)
 
Braam Oberholster
(Full)
3.00 1/1
026182 BHRM-595-A
 (Full)
 
Cliff Olson
(Full)
3.00 1/1
023788 BUAD-505-A
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Don Van Ornam
M 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 20/99
023789 BUAD-505-B
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Don Van Ornam
3.00 14/25
025781 BUAD-520-A
 
 
Braam Oberholster
W 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 12/30
023790 BUAD-530-A
 (Full)
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Ben Wygal
(Full)
W 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 9/0
023792 BUAD-540-A
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Lisa Goolsby
Cliff Olson
Th 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 13/40
025785 BUAD-540-B
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Neville Webster
3.00 16/25
023793 BUAD-555-A
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Cliff Olson
T 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 13/99
023794 BUAD-555-B
 
Aug 29-Nov 17  
Cliff Olson
3.00 16/99
026125 BUAD-595-A
 (Full)
 
Neville Webster
(Full)
3.00 1/1
023860 COUN-516-A
 
 
Jim Wampler
M 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 7/15
023861 COUN-520-A
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
Th 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 13/20
023862 COUN-526-A
 
 
Liane de Souza
Robert Coombs
M 5:30PM 7:15PM 2.00 13/20
023863 COUN-530-A
 
 
Penny Webster
Th 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 10/20
023864 COUN-556-A
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 12/20
023865 COUN-575-A
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
3.00 4/20
023866 COUN-582-A
 
 
Ileana Freeman
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 6/20
026181 COUN-582-B
 
 
Ileana Freeman
Th 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 5/10
023867 COUN-583-A
 (Full)
 
Colleen Mitchell
(Full)
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 7/6
023868 COUN-583-B
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 0/6
023869 COUN-583-C
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 0/6
023870 COUN-583-D
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 1/6
023871 COUN-584-A
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
1.00 0/12
023872 COUN-584-B
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
2.00 0/12
023873 COUN-584-C
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
3.00 1/12
023874 COUN-584-D
 
 
Colleen Mitchell
4.00 0/12
023875 COUN-584-E
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 0/12
023876 COUN-584-F
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 1/12
023877 COUN-584-G
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 3.00 2/12
023878 COUN-584-H
 
 
Ileana Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 4.00 0/12
023879 COUN-588-A
 
 
Ruth Williams
W 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 10/30
023880 COUN-590-A
 
 
Robert Coombs
T 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 9/12
026161 COUN-595-A
 (Full)
 
Robert Coombs
(Full)
2.00 1/1
025867 EDAD-579-A
 
 
Kelly Bock
3.00 13/99
025868 EDAD-594-A
 
 
Freddy Fuentes
3.00 3/20
026057 EDIE-532-A
 
 
Jeanette Dulan
3.00 14/15
026154 EDIL-594-A
 
 
Sandra Doran
3.00 1/20
023919 EDLE-586-A
 
 
Krystal Bishop
3.00 2/20
025870 EDLE-594-A
 
 
Krystal Bishop
3.00 1/20
023922 EDOE-523-A
 
Intensive Outdoor Ed Program Off-site Sep 4-15  
Doug Tilstra
2.00 6/18
023923 EDOE-524-A
 
Intensive Outdoor Education Program Off-Site Sep 4-15  
Carl Swafford
Michael Hills
1.00 6/18
023924 EDOE-543-A
 
Intensive Outdoor Education Program Off-Site Sep 4-15  
Doug Tilstra
2.00 7/18
023925 EDOE-553-A
 
Intensive Outdoor Education Program Off-Site Sep 4-15  
Carl Swafford
Michael Hills
2.00 2/18
023926 EDOE-563-A
 
Intensive Outdoor Education Program Off-Site Sep 4-15  
Carl Swafford
Michael Hills
2.00 5/18
123
Upload Syllabus
Select the syllabus file on your computer to upload.