Course Schedule

Term: 
Academic Department
# of Credits
Days
Start Time
Professor Name
General Education Requirements





 
You can find book prices by clicking "textbook information" at the campus shop website. Campus Shop
To view rosters or syllabi or to register for courses, please log in.
123
Syn Section Title GenEd Professor Place Days Begin End Credits Enr/Cap
033021 ACCT-505-B
 
Aug 25-Nov 14; Elisa Adeogun Facilitator  
Elisa Adeogun
Robert Gadd
3.00 5/30
033022 ACCT-507-A
 (Full)
 
Robert Gadd
(Full)
MTWTh 5:10PM 6:00PM 3.00 31/30
033024 ACCT-556-A
 
Also Meets: BH 1010 - Th at 12:00 - 1:15 PM Section is Cross-listed. 
Jon Wentworth
T 11:00AM 12:15PM 3.00 30/38
033184 BUAD-505-A
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Michael Cafferky
M 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 10/30
033185 BUAD-505-B
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Michael Cafferky
3.00 16/30
033186 BUAD-520-A
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Braam Oberholster
W 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 11/30
033187 BUAD-530-B
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
John Nunes
3.00 14/30
033188 BUAD-540-A
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Lisa Goolsby
Th 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 11/30
033189 BUAD-540-B
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Neville Webster
3.00 7/30
033190 BUAD-555-A
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Ben Wygal
T 6:15PM 9:30PM 3.00 12/30
033191 BUAD-555-B
 
Aug 25-Nov 14  
Cliff Olson
3.00 16/30
033252 COUN-516-A
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
Th 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 15/20
033253 COUN-520-A
 
 
Steve French
Th 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 15/20
033254 COUN-526-A
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
T 5:30PM 7:15PM 2.00 13/20
035204 COUN-553-A
 
 
Steve French
T 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 11/20
033256 COUN-556-A
 
 
Ileanna Freeman
M 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 15/20
033257 COUN-575-A
 
 
Steve French
W 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 7/20
033258 COUN-582-A
 
For CMHC students only  
Ardelle Dickinson
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 9/10
033259 COUN-582-B
 
For SC students only  
Ileanna Freeman
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 7/10
033260 COUN-583-A
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 5/6
033261 COUN-583-B
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
T 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 1/6
033263 COUN-583-D
 
 
Ileanna Freeman
Th 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 4/6
035728 COUN-583-E
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
Th 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 4/6
035729 COUN-583-F
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
Th 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 1/6
033264 COUN-584-A
 
 
Ardelle Dickinson
W 4:00PM 5:20PM 1.00 2/3
033266 COUN-584-C
 (Full)
 
Ardelle Dickinson
(Full)
W 4:00PM 5:20PM 3.00 3/3
033269 COUN-584-F
 
 
Ileanna Freeman
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 2.00 2/5
033270 COUN-584-G
 
 
Ileanna Freeman
M 4:00PM 5:20PM 3.00 2/5
033273 COUN-590-A
 
 
Robert Coombs
M 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 11/13
033274 COUN-595-A
 (Full)
 
Ardelle Dickinson
(Full)
3.00 1/1
033275 COUN-595-B
 (Full)
 
Ardelle Dickinson
(Full)
3.00 1/1
035726 COUN-595-C
 (Full)
 
Ardelle Dickinson
(Full)
3.00 1/1
035727 COUN-595-D
 
 
Steve French
3.00 0/1
035205 COUN-598-A
 
 
Tron Wilder
W 5:30PM 8:15PM 3.00 13/20
035283 CPHE-546-A
 
 
Tyson Hall
M 3:30PM 6:10PM 3.00 5/12
035695 CPHE-598-A
 (Full)
 
Tyson Hall
(Full)
3.00 1/1
035280 CPTR-531-A
 
 
Becky Cathey
Th 4:30PM 7:10PM 3.00 4/12
035715 CPTR-598-A
 (Full)
 
Tyson Hall
(Full)
3.00 1/1
035716 CPTR-598-B
 (Full)
 
Scot Anderson
(Full)
3.00 2/1
035696 EDAD-574-A
 
 
Randall Burks
3.00 8/25
033324 EDAD-594-A
 
 
Bonnie Eder
3.00 2/20
033325 EDAD-595-B
 (Full)
 
John McCoy
(Full)
3.00 1/1
033330 EDLE-594-A
 
 
Krystal Bishop
3.00 7/20
033332 EDOE-523-A
 
Intensive OE Program Off-site; Aug 31-Sep 12  
Doug Tilstra
2.00 3/17
033333 EDOE-524-A
 
Intensive OE Program Off-site; Aug 31-Sep 12  
Doug Tilstra
1.00 4/17
033334 EDOE-543-A
 
Intensive OE Program Off-site; Aug 31-Sep 12  
Doug Tilstra
2.00 3/18
033336 EDOE-563-A
 
Intensive OE Program Off-site; Aug 31-Sep 12  
Nate Helweg
2.00 3/18
033337 EDOE-564-A
 
Intensive OE Program Off-site; Aug 31-Sep 12  
Nate Helweg
2.00 4/18
033338 EDOE-575-A
 
 
Doug Tilstra
1.00 0/20
033339 EDOE-575-B
 
 
Doug Tilstra
2.00 4/20
123
Upload Syllabus
Select the syllabus file on your computer to upload.